Files

Name Filetype Size
The King’s Ginger event kit pdf 4555837
The King’s Ginger window displays pdf 2517248
The King’s Ginger table talker (black) pdf 4418058
The King’s Ginger table talker (white) pdf 4433971
The King’s Ginger shelf barker pdf 1194598
Then King’s Ginger brand guidelines only pdf 5524675
The King’s Ginger communication guidelines only pdf 6881597
The King’s Ginger Consumer Booklet - A6 size pdf 6012488
The King’s Table activation guidelines pdf 13126390
The King’s & Tonic activation logo ai 14422098
The King’s Table trial session 5 jpg 2651433
The King’s Table trial session 4 jpg 2584443
The King’s Table trial session 3 jpg 2594836
The King’s Table trial session 2 jpg 2743101
The King’s Table trial session jpg 6584781
Tradition of Breaking Tradition logo (with bottle) jpg 1750815
Tradition of Breaking Tradition logo (stacked) jpg 1045709
Tradition of Breaking Tradition logo (long) jpg 919112
The King’s Ginger stacked logo (solid) jpg 121180
The King’s Ginger long logo (solid) jpg 82360
The King’s Ginger stacked logo (monochrome) jpg 801188
The King’s Ginger long logo (monochrome) jpg 96205
The King’s Ginger bar mat - Fancy a g&t? pdf 2127319
The King’s Ginger banner - break tradition pdf 3614843
For different tastes press advert pdf 1704970
Think inside the gift box press advert pdf 2482729
Feeling adventurous press advert pdf 1860813
Unfamiliar? Run with it press advert pdf 2891448
Turn the rules on their head press advert pdf 2205286
Change direction press advert pdf 2244516
Just the tonic press advert pdf 1606922
The Kings Ginger introduces new Royal recipe docx 10987622
The King’s Ginger brand book serves pdf 146442
The King’s Fizz serve card pdf 798464
The King’s & Tonic serve card pdf 1085850
King’s & Tonic 2 jpg 907500
The King’s Ginger Trade Booklet - A6 size pdf 6836982
The King’s Ginger copper icebucket jpg 3996088
The King’s Ginger copper straw jpg 522465
The King’s Ginger copper stirrer jpg 768379
The King’s Ginger high-ball jpg 955955
Difford’s Guide 2017 - 5 stars jpg 1182423
International Wine & Spirits Challenge 2017 - Silver jpg 846879
King’s & Tonic jpg 5287383
The Ultimate Spirits Challenge 2017 - 91 points jpg 368210
The International Spirits Challenge 2017 - Silver jpg 452823
The Liqueur Masters 2016 - Silver jpg 894577
The King’s Fizz jpg 3458417
Kings Ginger award presentation ppt 16279040
The International Wine & Spirit Competition 2016 - Gold jpg 22641
The King’s Ginger awards xls 34816
Ultimate Spirits Challenge 2016 jpg 434924
The King’s Ginger Jute Bag jpg 119337
International Wine & Spirit Competition 2015-Silver jpg 780820
The King’s Ginger Kilner Dispenser Stand pdf 316150
The King’s Ginger Kilner Dispener pdf 323656
The King’s Ginger Kilner Dispenser and Stand jpg 5964329
The King’s Ginger Kilner Dispenser jpg 6912143
The King’s Ginger 1.5 fl oz Matt Flask jpg 4463852
The King’s Ginger 50ml jpg 4796324
The King’s Ginger and Vanilla Mojito jpg 3933696
The King’s Old Fashioned jpg 3152650
The Kings Summer Cup with Glassware and Kilner dispenser Lifestyle photo jpg 9796444
The Kings Summer Cup with Bottle, Glassware and Kilner dispenser Lifestyle photo jpg 9747845
The Kings Summer Cup with Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 8326205
The Kings Summer Cup with Bottle and Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 8980828
The King’s Fizz with Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 8958720
The King’s Fizz with Bottle and Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 9210829
The Kings Ginger Mac with Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 8312044
The Kings Ginger Mac with Bottle and Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 8832788
The Kings Mulled Cider with Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 8657336
The Kings Mulled Cider with Bottle and Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 9146542
The Kings Tonic with Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 8353372
The Kings Ginger and Vanilla Mojito with Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 8231905
The Kings Ginger and Vanilla Mojito with Bottle and Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 9042053
The Kings Tonic with Bottle and Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 8879749
The Kings Squeeze with Glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 7659141
The Kings Squeeze with Bottle and glassware Lifestyle photo jpg 8389683
International Spirits Challenge 2015-Bronze medal jpg 442051
The King’s Ginger wins Gold at Asian Spirits Masters 2015 docx 78766
Asian Spirits Masters 2015 jpg 1204777
The King’s Summer Cup press advert pdf 2989005
The King’s Squeeze Press Advert pdf 3063675
The King’s Squeeze serve image jpg 4192492
International Wine & Spirit Competition 2014 - Gold medal jpg 20941
The King’s Ginger Tablecloth jpg 3388109
The King’s Spring Daisy pdf 1095455
The King’s Mulled Cider pdf 12730051
King’s Ginger Mulled Cider in glass image jpg 3939891
King’s Ginger Mulled Cider with bottle and glass jpg 6111498
Racing advert pdf 2473605
King’s Mulled Cyder advert pdf 2903050
Standard Text Press Advert pdf 3118479
The King’s Ginger necktag_Artwork pdf 1665014
International Spirituosen Wettbewerb 2013 - Gold medal jpg 2766643
The King’s Summer Cup pdf 11716895
The King’s Mulled Wine pdf 11309599
The King’s Autumn Cobbler pdf 1567289
The King’s Ginger Banner - just the tonic pdf 2944666
The King’s Ginger Stand Artwork - Text below bottle ai 31391877